FITS
S2 / S3 YES / YES
S2 short / S3 short YES / YES
S2 short-low / S3 short-low YES / YES
S2 large / S3 large YES / YES
S2 swing / S3 swing NO / NO
S2 swing-short / S3 swing-short YES / YES
U2 / U3 YES / YES
U2 light / U3 light NO / NO
Bambino YES
Micro YES w. adaptation
Panthera X NO
DESCRIPTION ART.N0. QTY
High brakes, pair, moved ahead 4600050 pair
High brakes left moved ahead 4600051 1
High brakes right moved ahead 4600052 1
You are here: start / products / parts / brake / high brake moved ahead

HIGH BRAKE MOVED AHEAD

Highslide JS
large image
oLightBox.com v3.0

EXPLODED VIEW RIGHT

pos Description art.no qty
1 Lever right 4600004 1
  Lever left 4600005 1
2 Brake arm 4600006 1
3 Brake roller 4600011 1
4 Rubber handle for brake 4600018 1
5 Clamp standard 4600008 1
6 Clamp right high brake 4600009 1
7 Spacer brake lever 4600015 1
8 Spacer lever 4600007 1
9 Spring right 4600017 1
  Spring left 4600016 1
10 Washer NB steel 6x16x1 fzb 8000616 1
11 Washer BRB steel 6,4x12 fzb 8000612 2
12 Shim 12x6x05 4600020 3
13 Washer 6x25x1,5 FZSV 8000626 1
14 Bolt M6S M6x45 10.9 6001646 1
15 Bolt M6S 88 M6x20 6001620 1
16 Bolt K6S 109 M6x25 fzb 6003625 2
17 Bolt K6S 109 M6x18 fzb 6003618 1
18 Lock nut DIN 985 steel M6 fzb 7000060 3
19 Bearing 696-2ZZM2 4600021 1
20 Attachment L-plate high brake 4600032 1
21 Spacer widening high brake 5 mm 4600043 2
Panthera AB • Gunnebogatan 26 • 163 53 Spånga • Sweden • panthera@panthera.se • Tel: +46-8-761 50 40 • Fax: +46-8-621 08 10
.
.