Attachment for arm rest. Available in two versions. To S2 and to S2 large and Bambino, Panthera standard High.
DESCRIPTION ART.NO. QTY
Attachment armrest pair 4430013 pair
Attachment armrest S2 large and Panthera High 4430014 pair
Attachment armrest Bambino 4410031 pair
You are here: start / products / accessories / side guard / attachment / arm rest

ATTACHMENT FOR ARM REST

Highslide JS
large image
oLightBox.com v3.0

EXPLODED VIEW

Upp
pos Description art.no qty
1 Attachments armrest pair 4430013 1
2 Plastic attachment armrest 4410030 2
3 Clamp armrest attachment 4410081 4
4 Bushing armrest 4410082 4
5 Bracket armrest clamp 4410021 4
6 Reinforcment-loop 9000601 2
7 Bolt MF6S M6x18 6007618 4
8 Bolt M6S M6x45 10.9 6001646 4
9 Washer, BRB steel 6.4x12 fzb 8000612 12
10 Washer, NB steel 6x16x1 fzb 8000616 6
11 Lock nut, DIN 985 steel M6 fzb 7000060 8
12 Spacer, Axle housing, 16 mm 9018016 2
oLightBox.com v3.0

EXPLODED VIEW S2 LARGE

Upp
pos Description art.no qty
1 Plastis attachment armrest 4410030 1
2 Clamp armrest attachment 4410081 2
3 Bushing armrest 4410082 2
4 Washer BRB steel 6,4x12 fzb 8000612 8
5 Washer NB steel 6x19x1 fzb 8000619 1
6 Washer NB steel 6x16x1 fzb 8000616 3
7 Washer NB steel 6x19x1 fzb 8000619 1
8 Bolt MF6S M6x18 6007618 2
9 Lock nut DIN 985 steel M6 fzb 7000060 4
10 Lock nut DIN 985 steel M6 fzb 7000061 1
11 Bolt M6S M6x45 10.9 6001646 1
12 Bolt M6S 88 M6x25 6001630 1
13 Bolt M6S 88 M6x35 6001635 1
14 Bracket armrest clamp 4410021 2
15 Reinforcment-loop double 9000601 1
16 L-profile armrest large 4430063 1
oLightBox.com v3.0

EXPLODED VIEW PANTHERA HIGH

Upp
pos Description art.no qty
1 Attachment armrest high chair, pair 4430014 1
2 Plastis attachment armrest 4410030 1
3 Clamp armrest attachment 4410081 2
4 Bushing armrest 4410082 2
5 Add.attach.armrest,chassis high, left 4430061 1
6 Add.attach.armrest,chassis high, right 4430062 1
7 Reinforcment-loop 9000601 2
8 Bracket armrest clamp 4410021 4
9 Bolt M6S 8.8 M6x45 6001645 1
10 Bolt M6S 8.8 M6x25 6001625 1
11 Bolt M6S 8.8 M6x35 6001635 2
12 Bolt MF6S M6x25, fzb 6007625 2
13 Washer, BRB steel 6.4x12 fzb 8000612 12
14 Washer, NB steel 6x16x1 fzb 8000616 3
15 Lock nut, DIN 985 steel M6 fzb 7000060 6
Panthera AB • Gunnebogatan 26 • 163 53 Spånga • Sweden • panthera@panthera.se • Tel: +46-8-761 50 40 • Fax: +46-8-621 08 10
.
.