Attachment for side guard Carbon on wheelchair X
DESCRIPTION ART.NO. QTY
Attachment sideguard carbon X 24" rear and fron complete for one chair 4420750 pair
Attachment sideguard X rear and front  cpl pair for one chair 4420751 pair
You are here: start / products / accessories / side guard / attachment /Carbon on X

ATTACHMENT FOR SIDE GUARD CARBON ON X

Highslide JS
large image
oLightBox.com v3.0

EXPLODED VIEW REARWHEEL 24"

pos. Description   art.no QTY
A Attachment sideguard X front cpl 4813911 pair
B Attachment sideguard X rear cpl 4813912 pair
1 Attachment side guard X front left 4813913 1
  Attachment side guard X front right 4813903 1
2 Bolt MF6S M5x16 insex black 6007526 2
3 Roll sideguard X outer 4813905 1
4 Nut sideguard X 4813906 1
5 Bolt MF6S M5x14 insex black 6007513 1
6 Roll sideguard X inner 4813904 1
7 Attachment sideguard X rear left 4813914 1
  Attachment sideguard X rear right 4813907 1
8 Bolt K6S 109 M5x25 fzb 6003526 1
9 Rulle sidoskydd X utvändig 4813905 1
10 Nut sideguard X 4813906 1
oLightBox.com v3.0

EXPLODED VIEW REARWHEEL 25-26"

pos Description  art.no qty
  Attachment sideguard X rear cpl 4813912 2
  Attachment sideguard X rear left 4813914 1
  Attachment sideguard X rear right 4813907 1
1      
2 Roll sideguard X outher 4813905 1
3 Nut sideguard X 4813906 1
4 Roll sideguard X inner 4813904 1
5 Attachment plate Sideguard X 26" 4813917 1
6 Bolt MF6S M5x16 insex black 6007518 1
7 Bolt MF6S M5x30 insex black 6007531 1
8 Lock nut DIN 985 steel M5 fzb 7000050 1
9 Springy Tube-pin 3x8 9000308 1
10      
  Attachment sideguard X front cpl 4813911 1
  Attachment sideguard X front left 4813913 1
  Attachment sideguard X front right 4813903 1
11 Bolt MF6S M5x14  6007513 1
12 Bolt MF6S M5x16 insex black 6007518 2
13 Roll sideguard U2 light inside 4813904 1
14 Roll sideguard U2 light outside 4813905 1
15 Nut sideguard roll X 4813906 1
oLightBox.com v3.0

EXPLODED VIEW difference between 25" and 26" rear wheel rear attachment

25" rear wheel
26"rear wheel
Note the difference in location of the screw and the rod for 25" and 26" rear wheels
Panthera AB • Gunnebogatan 26 • 163 53 Spånga • Sweden • panthera@panthera.se • Tel: +46-8-761 50 40 • Fax: +46-8-621 08 10
>
.
.