FITS
S2 / S3 YES */YES *
S2 short / S3 short YES **/YES **
S2 short-low / S3 short-low YES **/YES **
S2 large / S3 large NO / YES
S2 swing / S3 swing YES ***/YES ***
S2 swing-short / S3 swing-short NO / NO
U2 / U3 YES / YES
U2 light / U3 light YES ****/ YES
Bambino NO
Micro NO
Panthera X NO
DESCRIPTION ART.N0. QTY
One hand brake 30-33 right 3673033 1
One hand brake 36-39 right 3673639 1
One hand brake 42-45 right 3674245 1
One hand brake 30-33 left 3683033 1
One hand brake 36-39 left 3683639 1
One hand brake 42-45 left 3684245 1
You are here: start / products / parts / brake / one hand brake

ONE HAND BRAKE

Highslide JS
large image
oLightBox.com v3.0

EXPLODED VIEW RIGHT

pos Description art.no qty
1 Brake onehand 30-33 right 3673033 1
  Brake onehand 36-39 right 3673639 1
  Brake onehand 42-45 right 3674245 1
2 Jointlink long single-handed brake, New 30-33 3670130 1
  Jointlink long single-handed brake, New 36-39 3670136 1
  Jointlink long single-handed brake, New 42-45 3670142 1
3 Jointlink single-handed brake, New 30-33 3670126 1
  Jointlink single-handed brake, New 36-39 3670127 1
  Jointlink single-handed brake, New 42-45 3670128 1
4 Brake arm, right single-handed brake, New 3670119 1
5 Brake arm, left single-handed brake, New 3670120 1
6 Lever, right single-handed brake, New 3670121 1
7 Clamp S2 brake, right 3670155 1
8 Clamp S2 brake, left 3670156 1
9 Link, small single-handed brake, New 3670117 1
10 Stop single-handed brake, New 3670124 1
11 Spring-attachment right, single-handed brake, New 3670125 1
12 Spring, right single-handed brake, New 3670112 1
13 Spring, left single-handed brake, New 3670113 1
14 Clamp U2 brake, inner 3660019 2
15 Bushing armrest 7001021 5
16 Stop, single-handed brake, new 3670123 2
17 Bushing alu. single-handed brake, New 3670116 1
18 Bushing link single-handed brake, New 3670118 3
19 MC6S M6x30 FZSV 6002631 2
20 Bolt MLC6S M6x25, fzb 6002626 2
21 Bolt MC6S M6x22 fzb 6002622 2
22 Bolt, MLC6S M6x18 fzb 6002618 1
23 Bolt MC6S M4x20 fzb 6002421 2
24 Bolt MF6S M5x16 10.9 FZSV DL2040  6007518 2
25 Bolt M6S M5x20 fzb 6001520 1
26 Washer, NB steel 6x19x1 fzb 8000619 3
27 Washer, M5x16x1 8000516 7
28 Washer NB 5x13x1 fzb 8000513 1
30 Lock nut, DIN 985 steel M6 fzb 7000060 2
31 Lock nut DIN 985 steel M5 fzb 7000050 3
32 Nut DIN 934 M4 fzb 7000041 2
33 Washer, NB steel 6x16x1 fzb 8000616 2
35 Washer, FBB M5 fzb 8000511 1
36 Knob onehand brake 3670160 1
oLightBox.com v3.0

EXPLODED VIEW LEFT

pos Description art.no qty
1 Brake onehand 30-33 left 3683033 1
  Brake onehand 36-39 left 3683639 1
  Brake onehand 42-45 left 3684245 1
2 Jointlink long single-handed brake, New 30-33 3670130 1
  Jointlink long single-handed brake, New 36-39 3670136 1
  Jointlink long single-handed brake, New 42-45 3670142 1
3 Jointlink single-handed brake, New 30-33 3670126 1
  Jointlink single-handed brake, New 36-39 3670127 1
  Jointlink single-handed brake, New 42-45 3670128 1
4 Brake arm, right single-handed brake, New 3670119 1
5 Brake arm, left single-handed brake, New 3670120 1
6 Lever, left single-handed brake, new 3670122 1
7 Clamp S2 brake, right 3670155 1
8 Clamp S2 brake, left 3670156 1
9 Link, small single-handed brake, New 3670117 1
10 Stop single-handed brake, New 3670124 1
11 Spring-attachment right, single-handed brake, New 3670125 1
12 Spring, right single-handed brake, New 3670112 1
13 Spring, left single-handed brake, New 3670113 1
14 Clamp U2 brake, inner 3660019 2
15 Bushing armrest 7001021 5
16 Stop, single-handed brake, new 3670123 2
17 Bushing alu. single-handed brake, New 3670116 4
18 Bushing link single-handed brake, New 3670118 3
19 MC6S M6x30 6002636 2
20 Bolt MLC6S M6x25, fzb 6002631 3
21 Bolt MC6S M6x22 fzb 6002622 2
22 Bolt MC6S M4x20 fzb 6002421 2
23 Bolt MF6S M6x40 6007640 1
24 Bolt MF6S M5x16 10.9 FZSV DL2040  6007518 2
25 Bolt M6S M5x20 fzb 6001520 1
26 Washer, NB steel 6x19x1 fzb 8000619 4
27 Washer, M5x16x1 8000516 8
29 Lock nut, DIN 985 steel M6 fzb 7000060 2
30 Lock nut DIN 985 steel M5 fzb 7000050 3
31 Nut DIN 934 M4 fzb 7000041 2
32 Jointlink single-handed brake, New 42-45 3670129 1
33 Knob, LN 93 20-M6 9000400 1
34 Washer, NB steel 6x16x1 fzb 8000616 1
35 Washer M5 8000510 1
36 Washer FBB M5 8000511 1
Panthera AB • Gunnebogatan 26 • 163 53 Spånga • Sweden • panthera@panthera.se • Tel: +46-8-761 50 40 • Fax: +46-8-621 08 10
.
.