FITS
S2 / S3 YES / NO
S2 short / S3 short YES / NO
S2 short low YES
S2 large NO
S2 swing YES / NO
S2 swing short YES
U2 / U3 YES / NO
U2 light NO
Bambino YES
Micro NO
X NO
To be mounted on the back rest. Adjustable in height. NOTE! Max. userweight 60 kg.
DESCRIPTION ART.NO. QTY
Push bar 24 cm complete 4220024 1
Push bar 27 cm complete 4220027 1
Push bar 30 cm complete 4220030 1
Push bar 33 cm complete 4220033 1
Push bar 36 cm complete 4220036 1
Push bar 39 cm complete 4220039 1
You are here: start / products / accessorie /push handle / push bar

PUSH BAR

Highslide JS
large image
oLightBox.com v3.0

EXPLODED VIEW BAMBINO

pos Description   art.no qty
1 Pushbar 24 cm complete   4220024 1
  Pushbar 27 cm complete   4220027 1
  Pushbar 30 cm complete   4220030 1
  Pushbar 33 cm complete   4220033 1
2 Attachment push handles compl. Pair   4250023 1
  Attachment push handles H/A left, complete 4250051 EXPIRED replaced with 4250024 1
  Attachment push handles H/A right, complete 4250052 EXPIRED replaced with 4250025 1
3 Pushbar 24 cm   4220224 1
  Pushbar 27 cm   4220227 1
  Pushbar 30 cm   4220230 1
  Pushbar 33 cm   4220233 1
4 Attachment push handles H/A left   4250021 1
  Attachment push handles H/A right   4250022 1
5 Quick-Release   4250006 2
6 Hinge clamp   4601115 2
7 Bushing push handle   4250004 2
8 Ratchet   4200001 2
9 Spring, single   9004301 2
10 Rubber tubing,  pushbar   4220101 1
11 Bolt, MC6S 8.8 M6x25   6002625 2
12 Bolt, MC6S M6x45 fzb 12 gr   6002645 2
13 Washer, BRB steel 6.4x12 fzb   8000612 4
14 Screw, RXS 3,5x9,5 ph fz black   6005610 2
15 Assembly-kit push handles H/A   4250020 1
oLightBox.com v3.0

EXPLODED VIEW S2 -U2

pos Description   art.no qty
1 Pushbar 27 cm complete   4220027 1
  Pushbar 30 cm complete   4220030 1
  Pushbar 33 cm complete   4220033 1
  Pushbar 36 cm complete   4220036 1
  Pushbar 39 cm complete   4220039 1
2 Attachment push handles compl. Pair   4250023 1
  Attachment push handles H/A left, complete 4250051 EXPIRED replaced with 4250051 1
  Attachment push handles H/A right, complete 4250052 EXPIRED replaced with 4250052 1
3 Pushbar 27 cm   4220227 1
  Pushbar 30 cm   4220230 1
  Pushbar 33 cm   4220233 1
  Pushbar 36 cm   4220236 1
  Pushbar 39 cm   4220239 1
4 Attachment push handles H/A left   4250021 1
  Attachment push handles H/A right   4250022 1
5 Quick-Release   4250006 2
6 Hinge clamp   4601115 2
7 Bushing push handle   4250004 2
8 Ratchet   4200001 2
9 Spring, single   9004301 2
10 Rubber tubing,  pushbar   4220101 1
11 Bolt, MC6S 8.8 M6x25   6002625 2
12 Bolt, MC6S M6x45 fzb 12 gr   6002645 2
13 Washer, BRB steel 6.4x12 fzb   8000612 4
14 Screw, RXS 3,5x9,5 ph fz black   6005610 2
15 Assembly-kit push handles H/A   4250020 1
Panthera AB • Gunnebogatan 26 • 163 53 Spånga • Sweden • panthera@panthera.se • Tel: +46-8-761 50 40 • Fax: +46-8-621 08 10
.
.