FITS
S2 / S3 NO / NO
S2 short / S3 short NO / NO
S2 short-low / S3 short-low NO / NO
S2 large / S3 large NO / NO
S2 swing / S3 swing NO / NO
S2 swing-short / S3 swing-short NO / NO
U2 / U3 NO / NO
U2 light / U3 light NO / NO
Bambino / Bambino 3 NO / NO
Micro NO
Panthera X YES


- Anti-tip device for Panthera X

- Gives the user a possibility to continue to use their X if a need of an anti-tip device occurs.
DECSRIPTION ART.NO. QTY
Anti tip device X cpl pair 4354000 par
You are here: start / products / accessories / anti-tip / Panthera X

ANTI-TIP DEVICE X

Highslide JS
large image

EXPLODED VIEW

POS DESCRIPTION ART.NO. QTY
21 Anti-tip device X Right Cpl 4354002 1
22 Anti-tip device X Left Cpl 4354001 1
       
  Anti-tip device X Right KIT 1 4354004 KIT 1
1 Attachment plate Anti-tip X Not possible to order separately 4354021 1
2 Attachment socket X cpl right Not possible to order separately 4354016 1
4 Clamp upper Antitip X Not possible to order separately 4354019 1
6 Cover anti-tip X Right Not possible to order separately 4354012 1
8 Bolt K6S M6x20 fzsv Not possible to order separately 6003621 4
(21) Anti tip device S3 right Not possible to order separately 4353302X 1
18 Knob antitipdevice S3 Not possible to order separately 4353122 1
       
       
  Anti-tip device X Left KIT 1 4354003 KIT 1
1 Attachment plate Anti-tip X Not possible to order separately 4354021 1
23 Attachment socket X cpl left Not possible to order separately 4354015 1
4 Clamp upper Antitip X Not possible to order separately 4354019 1
26 Cover anti-tip X Left Not possible to order separately 4354011 1
8 Bolt K6S M6x20 fzsv Not possible to order separately 6003621 4
(22) Anti tip device S3 right Not possible to order separately 4353301X 1
18 Knob antitipdevice S3 Not possible to order separately 4353122 1
       
  Anti-tip device X KIT 2 4354010 KIT 2
3 Distance backrest tip socket X Not possible to order separately 4354022 1
5 Clamp under Anti-tip X Not possible to order separately 4354020 1
7 Bolt K6S M6x35 fzsv Not possible to order separately 6003636 2
9 Bolt MC6S M6x20 fzb black DRILOC Not possible to order separately 6002621 2
         
         
  DELAR TIPPSKYDDSRÖR      
         
1 Tube anti tip device S3 right Not possible to order separately, included in POS 20 4353002 1
  Tube anti tip device S3 right +30 Not possible to order separately, included in POS 20 4353004 1
  Tube anti tip device S3 left Not possible to order separately, included in POS 20 4353003 1
  Tube anti tip device S3 left +30 Not possible to order separately, included in POS 20 4353006 1
2 Wheel tube inner S3 Not possible to order separately, included in POS 19 4353022 1
3 Wheel anti tip device S3 Included in POS 19 4353017 1
4 Fork antitipdevice S3 Not possible to order separately, included in POS 19 4353111 1
5 Bolt MLC6S M5x25 black   6002526 2
6 Nut DIN 934 M5 FZSV Not possible to order separately, included in POS 19 7000053 2
7 Sleeve anti-tip wheel Not possible to order separately, included in POS 19 4353014 2
8 Spring anti-tip single plastic Included in POS 19 4352016 1
9 End plug anti-tip S3 Not possible to order separately, included in POS 20 9000362 1
10 Spring attachment anti tip S3 left Not possible to order separately, included in POS 20 4352133 1
  Spring attachment anti tip S3 right Not possible to order separately, included in POS 20 4353123 1
11 Spring anti-tip S3 Not possible to order separately, included in POS 20 9004102 1
12 Bolt MLC6S 88 M4x25 black Included in POS 20 6002425 1
13 Locking nut anti-tip S3 Included in POS 20 4353124 1
14 Springy Tube-pin 5x28 Not possible to order separately, included in POS 20 9000528 1
15 Springy Tube-pin 3x28 Not possible to order separately, included in POS 20 9000328 1
16 Lock pin antitipper S3 Included in POS 20 4353125 1
17 Washer PS 8x14x1 Included in POS 20 8000818 1
18 Knob antitipdevice S3 Included in POS 20 4353122 1
19 Wheel tube S3 Includes pos 2,3,4,5,6,7,8 4353023 1
20 Anti tip device B3 left Includes pos 1,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18 4353305 1
  Anti tip device B3 right Includes pos 1,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18 4353306 1
  Anti tip device B3 +30 left Includes pos 1,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18 4353335 1
  Anti tip device B3 +30 right Includes pos 1,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18 4353336 1
Panthera AB • Gunnebogatan 26 • 163 53 Spånga • panthera@panthera.se • Tel: 08-761 50 40
.
.